Is WHITE MANGO PASSION FRUIT, WHITE MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM FAT, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE (MILK), BUTTERFAT (MILK), SKIM MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONCENTRATED MANGO PUREE, CONCENTRATED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, SOY LECITHIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO.
Check WHITE MANGO PASSION FRUIT, WHITE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE MANGO PASSION FRUIT, WHITE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


