Is White Milk Chocolate M&M's Candy (5 Pound Bag) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skimmilk, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Lactose, Soylecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors), Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1% - Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring Includes Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 2
Check White Milk Chocolate M&M's Candy (5 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Milk Chocolate M&M's Candy (5 Pound Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
White Milk Chocolate M&M's Candy (5 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


