Is White Mill Cake Mix Golden Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maize Starch, Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Tapioca Starch, Palm Fat [includes Emulsifiers (471, 477)], Raising Agents (450, 500), Emulsifiers (471, 475, 477), Thickeners (415, 412), Natural Flavour, Salt, Colour (160b). Contains Sulphites.
Check White Mill Cake Mix Golden Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Mill Cake Mix Golden Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


