Is White Mill Cornflour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornflour (maize) (100%). Contains Sulphites and Soy.
Check White Mill Cornflour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Mill Cornflour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupMeal Prep


