Is WHITE MINT CANDY CANE GELATO, WHITE MINT CANDY CANE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, COCOA (ALKALIZED), CAROB GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MINT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WHITE MINT CANDY CANE GELATO, WHITE MINT CANDY CANE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE MINT CANDY CANE GELATO, WHITE MINT CANDY CANE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


