Is White Mountain Bulgarian Grade a Non Fat Probiotic Yogurt, Bulgarian Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED NON-FAT MILK AND LIVE CULTURES (L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM).

Check White Mountain Bulgarian Grade a Non Fat Probiotic Yogurt, Bulgarian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie