Is White Mountain Yogurt Whlmlk Bulgarian - 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk And Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus, L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, B, Bifidum)
Check White Mountain Yogurt Whlmlk Bulgarian - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Mountain Yogurt Whlmlk Bulgarian - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidicNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


