Is WHITE MYSTERY CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check WHITE MYSTERY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE MYSTERY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


