Is WHITE MYSTERY WITH MICRO-CANDIES SUGAR FREE GUM, WHITE MYSTERY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, XYLITOL, CHEWING GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, GLYCEROL; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME, COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), ACESULFAME K, BLUE 1, COLORS (CARMINES, TURMERIC OLEORESIN), BHT TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check WHITE MYSTERY WITH MICRO-CANDIES SUGAR FREE GUM, WHITE MYSTERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE MYSTERY WITH MICRO-CANDIES SUGAR FREE GUM, WHITE MYSTERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
About this product
Snack · Piece


