Is WHITE OAK, FARM & TABLE, MILD SALSA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, FRESH ONION, DICED GREEN CHILIES, FRESH GREEN BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, JALAPEHOL FRESH GARLIC, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, FRESH CILANTRO, AND CUMIN.
Check WHITE OAK, FARM & TABLE, MILD SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE OAK, FARM & TABLE, MILD SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
WHITE OAK, FARM & TABLE, MILD SALSA is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


