Is White Orange Egg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, whey powder (from milk), emulsifier (soya lecithins), natural vanilla flavouring, orange oil.

Check White Orange Egg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking