Is WHITE ORGANIC LONG GRAIN RICE, WHITE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LONG GRAIN RICE.

Check WHITE ORGANIC LONG GRAIN RICE, WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? WHITE ORGANIC LONG GRAIN RICE, WHITE | Spoonful