Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHITE PASTEL COCONUT CREME EGG, COCONUT CREME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVES WHITENESS), INVERT SUGAR, DRIED EGG WHITES, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, INVERTASE (ENZYME) AND SODIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check WHITE PASTEL COCONUT CREME EGG, COCONUT CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? WHITE PASTEL COCONUT CREME EGG, COCONUT CREME | Spoonful