Is WHITE PASTELLE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT}, AND PEANUT BUTTER {ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, RAPESEED), SALT}.
Check WHITE PASTELLE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE PASTELLE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


