Is WHITE PEACH GINGER FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, WHITE PEACH GINGER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check WHITE PEACH GINGER FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, WHITE PEACH GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE PEACH GINGER FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, WHITE PEACH GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
About this product
Water · Bottle


