Is WHITE PEANUT BUTTER EGG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS; SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, SHEA, SUNFLOWER, PALM KERNEL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL); DEXTROSE; NONFAT MILK; CORN SYRUP; LACTOSE (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL); LECITHIN (SOY); CORNSTARCH; GLYCERIN; TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS); VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); TOCOPHEROLS (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS); PGPR (EMULSIFIER).

Check WHITE PEANUT BUTTER EGG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go