Is White Pearl Chopped Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 12 x 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes (60%), Tomato Juice, Acid: Citric Acid

Check White Pearl Chopped Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 12 x 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Pearl Chopped Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 12 x 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep