Is White Pearl Leaf Spinach in Salted Water 765g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Water, Salt

Check White Pearl Leaf Spinach in Salted Water 765g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Pearl Leaf Spinach in Salted Water 765g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingSoup