Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Pearl Mint Sauce 2.27 Litre Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mint (Reconstituted 44%), Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Acetic Acid, Colours: E104, E142, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser: E415, Flavour

Check White Pearl Mint Sauce 2.27 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Soy Free? White Pearl Mint Sauce 2.27 Litre | Spoonful