Is White Pearl Peeled Plum Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 2.5kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Plum Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acid: Citric Acid

Check White Pearl Peeled Plum Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Pearl Peeled Plum Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 2.5kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep