Is White Pearl Spinach Purée 795g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach (99%), Salt
Check White Pearl Spinach Purée 795g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Pearl Spinach Purée 795g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Pearl Spinach Purée 795g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingSide Dish


