Is White Pearl Spinach Purée 795g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach (99%), Salt

Check White Pearl Spinach Purée 795g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Pearl Spinach Purée 795g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingSide Dish