Is White Pearl Vegetable Oil 20 Litres Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soya bean Oil (Produced from Genetically Modified Soyabeans), Anti-Foaming Agent (E900)
Check White Pearl Vegetable Oil 20 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Pearl Vegetable Oil 20 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Pearl Vegetable Oil 20 Litres is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryBaking


