Is White Pitta Breads Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wheat Flour, Water, Cultured Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Rapeseed Oil.

Check White Pitta Breads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep