Is White Popcorn, 1 3/4 Lb Pack, Yankee Traders Brand Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Popcorn Kernels
Check White Popcorn, 1 3/4 Lb Pack, Yankee Traders Brand against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Popcorn, 1 3/4 Lb Pack, Yankee Traders Brand in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Popcorners Sea Salt Popcorn Chips 1.1 oz. (Pack of 8)
Smartfood® Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn 0.625 oz. Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Popcorn Gluten Free White Cheddar -- 4.5 oz
Where to buy
White Popcorn, 1 3/4 Lb Pack, Yankee Traders Brand is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


