Is White Popcorn, 1 3/4 Lb Pack, Yankee Traders Brand Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Popcorn Kernels

Check White Popcorn, 1 3/4 Lb Pack, Yankee Traders Brand against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Popcorn, 1 3/4 Lb Pack, Yankee Traders Brand is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep