Is White Potatoes/Russet 10LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Russet Potatoes
Check White Potatoes/Russet 10LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Potatoes/Russet 10LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Potatoes/Russet 10LB is available at 6 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


