Is White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken breast with rib meat, water, less than 2% modified food starch, salt, sodium phosphate
Check White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


