Is White Rabbit Creamy Candy 108g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Maltose, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder And Butter (Milk), Gelatine, Flavouring (Vanillin), Edible Starch Paper (Edible Corn And / Or Cassava Starch, Water, Emulsifier (E471))

Check White Rabbit Creamy Candy 108g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Rabbit Creamy Candy 108g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go