Is White Rabbit Creamy Candy 180g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Maltose, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Butter, Gelatine, Vanillin, Edible Starch, Water, Emulsifier (E471)

Check White Rabbit Creamy Candy 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Rabbit Creamy Candy 180g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go