Is White & Red Quinoa Steamables Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic White Quinoa, Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check White & Red Quinoa Steamables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? White & Red Quinoa Steamables | Spoonful