Is White Rice 700g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Rice

Check White Rice 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Rice 700g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish