Is White Rice, Avocado, Cucumber, Imitation Crab Salad, Salmon, Tuna, Shrimp, Sesame Seeds, Seaweed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE; IMITATION CRAB; AVOCADO; CUCUMBER; PICKLED GINGER; WASABI; SOY SAUCE; EBI; TUNA; STEELHEAD+SMOKED STEELHEAD; OCTOPUS; TILAPIA
Check White Rice, Avocado, Cucumber, Imitation Crab Salad, Salmon, Tuna, Shrimp, Sesame Seeds, Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Rice, Avocado, Cucumber, Imitation Crab Salad, Salmon, Tuna, Shrimp, Sesame Seeds, Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
White Rice, Avocado, Cucumber, Imitation Crab Salad, Salmon, Tuna, Shrimp, Sesame Seeds, Seaweed is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepLunch


