Is White Rock Club Soda Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Potassium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate and Potassium Citrate.
Check White Rock Club Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Rock Club Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Rock Club Soda is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


