Is White Rock Diet Tonic Water 10 oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (a Preservative), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Quinine Hydrochloride, Natural Flavors.
Check White Rock Diet Tonic Water 10 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Rock Diet Tonic Water 10 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
StarKist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water
Starkist Tuna Chunk White Albacore in Water 2.6oz Pouch
Swanson Premium White Chunk Chicken Breast in Water Can 4.5 oz
Solid White Albacore Superior Quality Tuna Packed in Water – 7oz Cans - Pack of 3
Where to buy
White Rock Diet Tonic Water 10 oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


