Is White Rock Ginger Ale Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavor and Caramel Color.

Check White Rock Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Rock Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go