Is White Rock Ginger Beer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, pure cane sugar, concentrated orange juice, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), modified food starch, natural flavour, ester gum, carnauba wax, yellow 6.

Check White Rock Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoGarnishing