Is White Rock Ginger Beer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (a Preservative), Food Starch Modified, Natural Flavor, Ester Gum, Caramel Color, and Brominated Soybean Oil.
Check White Rock Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Rock Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
White Rock Ginger Beer is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


