Is White Rock Seltzer, Pomegranate Blueberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR.
Check White Rock Seltzer, Pomegranate Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Rock Seltzer, Pomegranate Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Rock Seltzer, Pomegranate Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


