Is White Rock Seltzer Water, Sparkling Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water.
Check White Rock Seltzer Water, Sparkling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Rock Seltzer Water, Sparkling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Rock Seltzer Water, Sparkling is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


