Is White Rock Tonic Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Quinine and Natural Flavor.

Check White Rock Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Rock Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterSweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing