Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Is White Round Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn flour, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, cottonseed oil, or sunflower oil), sea salt.

Check White Round Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Round Chips is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? White Round Chips | Spoonful