Is WHITE SESAME BROWN RICE CRACKERS, WHITE SESAME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE, WHITE SESAME SEEDS, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WATER, SEA SALT), BROWN RICE SYRUP (BROWN RICE, BARLEY MALT), WATER, KUZU STARCH
Check WHITE SESAME BROWN RICE CRACKERS, WHITE SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE SESAME BROWN RICE CRACKERS, WHITE SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


