Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryTangy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful