Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Shimmer Gumballs 4 Pound Bags - Oh! Nuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Titanium Dioxide), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy And Wheat Products

Check White Shimmer Gumballs 4 Pound Bags - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Shimmer Gumballs 4 Pound Bags - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? White Shimmer Gumballs 4 Pound Bags - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful