Is White Shimmer Sugar - 4.2oz - Favorite Day™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, Artificial Color, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Carnauba Wax.

Check White Shimmer Sugar - 4.2oz - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Shimmer Sugar - 4.2oz - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping