Is WHITE SHOEPEG CORN, WHITE SHOEPEG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn.
Check WHITE SHOEPEG CORN, WHITE SHOEPEG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE SHOEPEG CORN, WHITE SHOEPEG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE SHOEPEG CORN, WHITE SHOEPEG is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


