Is White Sourdough Toastie Loaf Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CO Sliced white sourdough bread. op 500g Ingredients Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Wate Salt, Fermented Wheat Flour. Allergy Advice
Check White Sourdough Toastie Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Sourdough Toastie Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


