Is White Soybean Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT, ETHYL ALCOHOL.
Check White Soybean Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Soybean Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Soybean Paste is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


