Is White Steamed Rice - Cub Meal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

White Rice

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked White Rice

Check White Steamed Rice - Cub Meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep